Display BBYRA Archive Counts

Expand Display Control Form
Select Data for Display Count Data      
Select Data Type:

Generate Table Summery:

   

Select and Adjust Graph Format Graph Scale Factors:

                 

               


Fleet - Total Entry Counts
GraphName 20082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
B-Cat - Sanderling161717111181091313
Catboat - A121211121299101011
Club 42014111111101062
E Sloop - AM17212826302828222218
E Sloop - PM18192826302727212320
Ensign69810998121211
Flying Scot16151211121113141315
Laser911949117667
Laser Radial70848611753
Lightning8623
M Sloop25232017171620161720
Sandpiper24202218221934272834
Sneakbox 15'9747467798
Sunfish9111720201917161212
Sunfish - Jr787342
Sunfish - PM0

Year Totals197190204183198181197169170172...



Graph Fleet - Total Entry Counts

' 10 20 30 40 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 B-Cat - Sanderling Catboat - A Club 420 E Sloop - AM E Sloop - PM Ensign Flying Scot Laser Laser Radial Lightning M Sloop Sandpiper Sneakbox 15' Sunfish Sunfish - Jr Sunfish - PM