Display BBYRA Archive Counts

Expand Display Control Form
Select Data for Display Count Data      
Select Data Type:

Generate Table Summery:

   

Select and Adjust Graph Format Graph Scale Factors:

                 

               


Fleet - Total Entry Counts
BlinkName 20082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
B-Cat - Sanderling161717111181091313
Catboat - A121211121299101011
Club 42014111111101062
E Sloop - AM17212826302828222218
E Sloop - PM18192826302727212320
Ensign69810998121211
Flying Scot16151211121113141315
Laser911949117667
Laser Radial70848611753
Lightning8623
M Sloop25232017171620161720
Sandpiper24202218221934272834
Sneakbox 15'9747467798
Sunfish9111720201917161212
Sunfish - Jr787342
Sunfish - PM0

Year Totals197190204183198181197169170172...



Graph Fleet - Total Entry Counts

10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 B-Cat - Sanderling Catboat - A Club 420 E Sloop - AM E Sloop - PM Ensign Flying Scot Laser Laser Radial Lightning M Sloop Sandpiper Sneakbox 15' Sunfish Sunfish - Jr Sunfish - PM