Display BBYRA Archive Counts

Expand Display Control Form
Select Data for Display Count Data      
Select Data Type:

Generate Table Summery:

   

Select and Adjust Graph Format Graph Scale Factors:

                 

               


Fleet - Qualification Counts
BlinkName 20082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
B-Cat - Sanderling111086669789
Catboat - A121111111299999
Club 42075656520
E Sloop - AM13182122242222171817
E Sloop - PM12141922252322182016
Ensign698108981196
Flying Scot1210776878109
Laser8543765224
Laser Radial5003634530
Lightning4422
M Sloop2218151213131513914
Sandpiper18151715181317171814
Sneakbox 15'5334255757
Sunfish67914171110587
Sunfish - Jr356220
Sunfish - PM0

Year Totals144134136138152133135119119112...



Graph Fleet - Qualification Counts

10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 160 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 B-Cat - Sanderling Catboat - A Club 420 E Sloop - AM E Sloop - PM Ensign Flying Scot Laser Laser Radial Lightning M Sloop Sandpiper Sneakbox 15' Sunfish Sunfish - Jr Sunfish - PM